Nutrition Lookup Tool

All serving sizes are 100 grams.  View Sources

Food NameSodium (mg)Potasssium (mg)Phosphorus (mg)Magnesium (mg)Calcium (mg)Protein (g)Carbohydrates (g)Sugar (g)
Acerola, (west indian cherry), raw71461118120.47.69NULL
Acerola juice, raw397912100.44.84.5
Apples, raw, with skin110711560.2613.8110.39
Apples, raw, without skin09011450.2712.7610.1
Apples, raw, without skin, cooked, boiled1888350.2613.6411.01
Apples, raw, without skin, cooked, microwave1938350.2814.4111.61
Apples, canned, sweetened, sliced, drained, unheated3685240.1816.715
Apples, canned, sweetened, sliced, drained, heated3706340.1816.8414.84
Apples, dehydrated (low moisture), sulfured, uncooked1246405522191.3293.5381.13
Apples, dehydrated (low moisture), sulfured, stewed2613612540.2819.91NULL
Apples, dried, sulfured, uncooked874503816140.9365.8957.19
Apples, dried, sulfured, stewed, without added sugar201059430.2215.3213.32
Apples, dried, sulfured, stewed, with added sugar19988330.220.73NULL
Apples, frozen, unsweetened, unheated3778340.2812.3110.1
Apples, frozen, unsweetened, heated3768350.2912NULL
Apple juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, without added ascorbic acid41017580.111.39.62
Apple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted, without added ascorbic acid254482517200.514138.83
Apple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water without added ascorbic acid71267560.1411.5410.93
Applesauce, canned, unsweetened, without added ascorbic acid (includes USDA commodity)2745340.1711.279.39
Applesauce, canned, sweetened, without salt (includes USDA commodity)2756330.1617.4914.67
Apricots, raw12592310131.411.129.24
Apricots, canned, water pack, with skin, solids and liquids319213780.716.394.79
Apricots, canned, water pack, without skin, solids and liquids1115416980.695.48NULL
Apricots, canned, juice pack, with skin, solids and liquids41652010120.6312.3410.74
Apricots, canned, extra light syrup pack, with skin, solids and liquids2140126100.612.5NULL
Apricots, canned, light syrup pack, with skin, solids and liquids4138138110.5316.4914.89
Apricots, canned, heavy syrup pack, with skin, solids and liquids414012790.5321.4719.87
Apricots, canned, heavy syrup pack, without skin, solids and liquids1113413890.5121.45NULL
Apricots, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, without skin, solids and liquids1312615880.5524.85NULL
Apricots, dehydrated (low-moisture), sulfured, uncooked13185015763614.982.89NULL
Apricots, dehydrated (low-moisture), sulfured, stewed57286225241.9332.62NULL
Apricots, dried, sulfured, uncooked1011627132553.3962.6453.44
Apricots, dried, sulfured, stewed, without added sugar44112511191.222.1519.57
Apricots, dried, sulfured, stewed, with added sugar34433815151.1729.26NULL
Apricots, frozen, sweetened4229199100.725.1NULL
Apricot nectar, canned, without added ascorbic acid31149570.3714.3913.79
Avocados, raw, all commercial varieties748552291228.530.66
Avocados, raw, California85075429131.968.640.3
Avocados, raw, Florida23514024102.237.822.42
Bananas, raw1358222751.0922.8412.23
Bananas, dehydrated, or banana powder3149174108223.8988.2847.3
Blackberries, raw11622220291.399.614.88
Blackberry juice, canned11351221120.37.87.7
Cherries, tart, dried, sweetened133763622381.2580.4567.15
Blackberries, canned, heavy syrup, solids and liquids3991417211.3123.119.7
Blackberries, frozen, unsweetened11403022291.1815.6710.67
Blueberries, raw17712660.7414.499.96
Blueberries, canned, heavy syrup, solids and liquids34010450.6522.0620.46
Blueberries, wild, frozen36813717013.85NULL
Blueberries, frozen, unsweetened15411580.4212.178.45
Blueberries, frozen, sweetened1607260.421.9519.72
Boysenberries, canned, heavy syrup3901011180.9922.31NULL
Boysenberries, frozen, unsweetened11392716271.112.196.89
Breadfruit, raw24903025171.0727.1211
Carambola, (starfruit), raw2133121031.046.733.98
Carissa, (natal-plum), raw3260716110.513.63NULL
Cherimoya, raw72872617101.5717.7112.87
Cherries, sour, red, raw317315916112.188.49
Cherries, sour, red, canned, water pack, solids and liquids (includes USDA commodity red tart cherries, canned)798106110.778.947.6
Cherries, sour, red, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids795106100.7419.3NULL
Cherries, sour, red, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids793106100.7323.2722.17
Cherries, sour, red, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids79195100.7129.23NULL
Cherries, sour, red, frozen, unsweetened1124169130.9211.029.02
Cherries, sweet, raw02222111131.0616.0112.82
Cherries, sweet, canned, water pack, solids and liquids1131159110.7711.7610.26
Cherries, sweet, canned, juice pack, solids and liquids31312212140.9113.8112.31
Cherries, sweet, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids314818990.6117.2915.79
Cherries, sweet, canned, pitted, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids314518990.621.2716.18
Cherries, sweet, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids314217890.5926.23NULL
Cherries, sweet, frozen, sweetened11991610121.1522.3620.26
Crabapples, raw1194157180.419.95NULL
Cranberries, raw28011680.4611.974.27
Cranberries, dried, sweetened5498490.1782.872.56
Cranberry sauce, canned, sweetened5284230.940.431.75
Cranberry-orange relish, canned323884110.346.2NULL
Currants, european black, raw23225924551.415.38NULL
Currants, red and white, raw12754413331.413.87.37
Currants, zante, dried889212541864.0874.0867.28
Custard-apple, (bullock's-heart), raw43822118301.725.2NULL
Dates, deglet noor26566243392.4575.0363.35
Elderberries, raw6280395380.6618.4NULL
Figs, raw12321417350.7519.1816.26
Figs, canned, water pack, solids and liquids11031010280.413.9911.79
Figs, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids11021010270.3917.9516.15
Figs, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids1991010270.3822.920.7
Figs, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids1971010260.3827.86NULL
Figs, dried, uncooked1068067681623.363.8747.92
Figs, dried, stewed42942929701.4227.5723.35
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, water pack, solids and liquids49411750.428.517.51
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, juice pack, solids and liquids49514780.4611.8610.86
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, extra light syrup, solids and liquids410412680.411.63NULL
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, light syrup, solids and liquids68911560.414.9313.93
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, heavy syrup, solids and liquids68811560.3918.9117.91
Fruit cocktail, (peach and pineapple and pear and grape and cherry), canned, extra heavy syrup, solids and liquids68611560.3922.89NULL
Fruit salad, (peach and pear and apricot and pineapple and cherry), canned, water pack, solids and liquids3789570.357.87NULL
Fruit salad, (peach and pear and apricot and pineapple and cherry), canned, juice pack, solids and liquids5116148110.5113.05NULL
Fruit salad, (peach and pear and apricot and pineapple and cherry), canned, light syrup, solids and liquids6829570.3415.14NULL
Fruit salad, (peach and pear and apricot and pineapple and cherry), canned, heavy syrup, solids and liquids6809560.3419.1118.11
Fruit salad, (peach and pear and apricot and pineapple and cherry), canned, extra heavy syrup, solids and liquids5809560.3322.77NULL
Gooseberries, raw11982710250.8810.18NULL
Gooseberries, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids27776160.6518.75NULL
Goji berries, dried298NULLNULLNULL19014.2677.0645.61
Grapefruit, raw, pink and red and white, all areas013988120.638.086.98
Grapefruit, raw, pink and red, all areas0135189220.7710.666.89
Grapefruit, raw, pink and red, California and Arizona1147129110.59.69NULL
Grapefruit, raw, pink and red, Florida012798150.557.5NULL
Grapefruit, raw, white, all areas014889120.698.417.31
Grapefruit, raw, white, California0143129120.889.09NULL
Grapefruit, raw, white, Florida015079150.638.19NULL
Grapefruit, sections, canned, water pack, solids and liquids21321010150.589.158.75
Grapefruit, sections, canned, juice pack, solids and liquids71691211150.79.218.8
Grapefruit, sections, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids21291010140.5615.4415.04
Grapefruit juice, white, canned or bottled, unsweetened3129158140.587.937.2
Grapefruit juice, white, canned, sweetened2162111080.5811.1311.03
Grapefruit juice, white, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted34844938271.9734.5634.16
Grapefruit juice, white, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water1136141180.559.739.63
Grapefruit juice, pink or red, with added calcium116215121460.58.698.33
Grapefruit juice, white, raw1162151290.59.29.1
Grapes, muscadine, raw12032414370.8113.93NULL
Grape juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid51041410110.3714.7714.2
Grapes, american type (slip skin), raw2191105140.6317.1516.25
Grapes, red or green (European type, such as Thompson seedless), raw2191207100.7218.115.48
Grapes, canned, thompson seedless, water pack, solids and liquids6107186100.510.39.7
Grapes, canned, thompson seedless, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids5103176100.4819.6519.05
Grape juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, without added ascorbic acid51041410110.3714.7714.2
Groundcherries, (cape-gooseberries or poha), rawNULLNULL40NULL91.911.2NULL
Guavas, common, raw24174022182.5514.328.92
Guavas, strawberry, raw372922717210.5817.36NULL
Guava sauce, cooked422511770.329.485.88
Jackfruit, raw24482129241.7223.2519.08
Java-plum, (jambolan), raw14791715190.7215.56NULL
Jujube, raw32502310211.220.23NULL
Jujube, Chinese, fresh, dried521768NULL634.7272.52NULL
Kiwifruit, green, raw33123417341.1414.668.99
Kumquats, raw101861920621.8815.99.36
Lemons, raw, without peel2138168261.19.322.5
Lemon juice, raw11038660.356.92.52
Lemon juice from concentrate, canned or bottled2410997100.455.621.53
Lemon juice, frozen, unsweetened, single strength1898880.466.52.4
Lemon peel, raw616012151341.5164.17
Limes, raw2102186330.710.541.69
Lime juice, raw2117148140.428.421.69
Lime juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened1675107120.256.691.37
Blueberries, dried, sweetened32143618192.58067.5
Litchis, raw1171311050.8316.5315.23
Litchis, dried3111018142333.870.766.1
Loganberries, frozen11452621261.5213.027.7
Longans, raw0266211011.3115.14NULL
Longans, dried4865819646454.974NULL
Loquats, raw12662713160.4312.14NULL
Mammy-apple, (mamey), raw15471116110.512.5NULL
Mangos, raw11681410110.8214.9813.66
Mangosteen, canned, syrup pack748813120.4117.91NULL
Mango, dried, sweetened162279502002.4578.5866.27
Melons, cantaloupe, raw16267151290.848.167.86
Melons, casaba, raw9182511111.116.585.69
Melons, honeydew, raw18228111060.549.098.12
Melon balls, frozen312801214100.847.94NULL
Mulberries, raw101943818391.449.88.1
Nectarines, raw020126961.0610.557.89
Oheloberries, raw13810670.386.84NULL
Olives, ripe, canned (small-extra large)735834880.846.260
Olives, ripe, canned (jumbo-super colossal)735934940.975.610
Olives, pickled, canned or bottled, green155642411521.033.840.54
Oranges, raw, all commercial varieties01811410400.9411.759.35
Oranges, raw, California, valencias01791710401.0411.89NULL
Oranges, raw, navels11662311430.9112.548.5
Oranges, raw, Florida01691210430.711.549.14
Oranges, raw, with peel21962214701.315.5NULL
Orange juice, raw12001711110.710.48.4
Orange juice, canned, unsweetened41841710100.6811.018.76
Orange juice, chilled, includes from concentrate21781711110.6811.548.31
Orange juice, chilled, includes from concentrate, with added calcium and vitamin D217847111400.6811.278.31
Orange juice, chilled, includes from concentrate, with added calcium217847111400.6811.278.31
Orange juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water, with added calcium415878101470.68.477.42
Orange juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted, with added calcium7629313355782.433.8629.68
Orange juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted76296135382.435.1929.68
Orange juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water41581510120.68.87.42
Orange peel, raw321221221611.525NULL
Orange-grapefruit juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened3158141080.610.2810.18
Tangerines, (mandarin oranges), raw21662012370.8113.3410.58
Tangerines, (mandarin oranges), canned, juice pack51331011110.629.578.87
Tangerines, (mandarin oranges), canned, light syrup pack67810870.4516.1915.49
Tangerine juice, raw1178148180.510.19.9
Tangerine juice, canned, sweetened1178148180.51211.8
Papayas, raw81821021200.4710.827.82
Papaya, canned, heavy syrup, drained96766210.1455.8352.2
Papaya nectar, canned53103100.1714.5113.91
Passion-fruit, (granadilla), purple, raw283486829122.223.3811.2
Passion-fruit juice, purple, raw6278131740.3913.613.4
Passion-fruit juice, yellow, raw6278251740.6714.4514.25
Peaches, yellow, raw019020960.919.548.39
Peaches, canned, water pack, solids and liquids39910520.446.114.81
Peaches, canned, juice pack, solids and liquids412817760.6311.5710.27
Peaches, canned, extra light syrup, solids and liquids57411550.411.1NULL
Peaches, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids59711530.4514.5513.25
Peaches, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids69211530.4519.9418.64
Peaches, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids88311530.4726.06NULL
Peaches, spiced, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids4859760.4120.0818.78
Peaches, dehydrated (low-moisture), sulfured, uncooked10135116257384.8983.18NULL
Peaches, dehydrated (low-moisture), sulfured, stewed45546623162.0134.14NULL
Peaches, dried, sulfured, uncooked799611942283.6161.3341.74
Peaches, dried, sulfured, stewed, without added sugar2320381391.1619.6916.99
Peaches, dried, sulfured, stewed, with added sugar2292351281.0626.6NULL
Peaches, frozen, sliced, sweetened613011530.6323.9822.18
Peach nectar, canned, without added ascorbic acid7406450.2713.9213.32
Pears, raw111612790.3615.239.75
Pears, canned, water pack, solids and liquids2537440.197.816.1
Pears, canned, juice pack, solids and liquids49612790.3412.949.7
Pears, canned, extra light syrup pack, solids and liquids2457570.312.2NULL
Pears, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids5667450.1915.1712.1
Pears, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids5657450.219.1715.2
Pears, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids5647450.1925.25NULL
Pears, dried, sulfured, uncooked65335933341.8769.762.2
Pears, dried, sulfured, stewed, without added sugar32582816160.9133.8127.41
Pears, dried, sulfured, stewed, with added sugar32452715150.8637.14NULL
Pear nectar, canned, without added ascorbic acid4133350.1115.7615.16
Persimmons, japanese, raw116117980.5818.5912.53
Persimmons, japanese, dried28028131251.3873.43NULL
Persimmons, native, raw131026NULL270.833.5NULL
Pineapple, raw, all varieties1109812130.5413.129.85
Pineapple, canned, water pack, solids and liquids1127418150.438.37.5
Pineapple, canned, juice pack, solids and liquids1122614140.4215.714.45
Pineapple, canned, light syrup pack, solids and liquids1105716140.3613.4512.65
Pineapple, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids1104716140.3520.216.9
Pineapple, canned, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids1102715140.3421.5NULL
Pineapple, frozen, chunks, sweetened210041090.422.221.1
Pineapple juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, without added ascorbic acid2130812130.3612.879.98
Pineapple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted34722835391.344.343.6
Pineapple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water1132914130.412.6712.47
Pitanga, (surinam-cherry), raw3103111290.87.49NULL
Plantains, raw4499343731.331.8915
Plantains, cooked5465283220.7931.1514
Plums, raw015716760.711.429.92
Plums, canned, purple, water pack, solids and liquids112613570.3911.0310.1
Plums, canned, purple, juice pack, solids and liquids1154158100.5115.1514.22
Plums, canned, purple, light syrup pack, solids and liquids209313590.3716.2815.35
Plums, canned, purple, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids199113590.3623.2422.31
Plums, canned, purple, extra heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids198912590.3626.31NULL
Pomegranates, raw32363612101.6718.713.67
Prickly pears, raw52202485560.739.57NULL
Prunes, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids32262615170.8727.8NULL
Prunes, dehydrated (low-moisture), uncooked5105811264723.789.07NULL
Prunes, dehydrated (low-moisture), stewed23533721241.2329.7NULL
Plums, dried (prunes), uncooked27326941432.1863.8838.13
Plums, dried (prunes), stewed, without added sugar13213018190.9628.0824.98
Plums, dried (prunes), stewed, with added sugar23123319211.0932.88NULL
Prune juice, canned42762514120.6117.4516.45
Pummelo, raw121617640.769.62NULL
Quinces, raw4197178110.415.3NULL
Raisins, golden seedless1274611535533.3979.5259.19
Raisins, seedless1174910132503.0779.1859.19
Raisins, seeded288257530282.5278.47NULL
Rambutan, canned, syrup pack114297220.6520.87NULL
Raspberries, raw11512922251.211.944.42
Raspberries, canned, red, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids394912110.8323.3620.06
Raspberries, frozen, red, sweetened11141713150.726.1621.76
Rhubarb, raw42881412860.94.541.1
Rhubarb, frozen, uncooked210812181940.555.11.1
Rhubarb, frozen, cooked, with sugar1968121450.3931.228.7
Roselle, raw620837512150.9611.31NULL
Rose-apples, raw012385290.65.7NULL
Sapodilla, raw121931212210.4419.96NULL
Sapote, mamey, raw74542611181.4532.120.14
Soursop, raw14278272114116.8413.54
Strawberries, raw11532413160.677.684.89
Strawberries, canned, heavy syrup pack, solids and liquids486128130.5623.5321.83
Strawberries, frozen, unsweetened21481311160.439.134.56
Strawberries, frozen, sweetened, whole198126110.522118.61
Strawberries, frozen, sweetened, sliced398137110.5325.9224.01
Sugar-apples, (sweetsop), raw92473221242.0623.64NULL
Tamarinds, raw2862811392742.862.538.8
Fruit salad, (pineapple and papaya and banana and guava), tropical, canned, heavy syrup, solids and liquids2131713130.4122.36NULL
Watermelon, raw1112111070.617.556.2
Maraschino cherries, canned, drained42134540.2241.9738.77
Feijoa, raw3172199170.7115.218.2
Pears, asian, raw012111840.510.657.05
Fruit cocktail, canned, heavy syrup, drained69012570.4718.817.14
Blueberries, canned, light syrup, drained35412461.0422.6617.45
Blueberries, wild, canned, heavy syrup, drained146146190.5628.3219.28
Pineapple, canned, juice pack, drained1124715160.5115.5614.26
Apricots, canned, heavy syrup, drained4143137100.6421.3118.65
Cherries, sour, canned, water pack, drained4115168110.6910.456.99
Cherries, sweet, canned, pitted, heavy syrup, drained3148209100.7321.0716.18
Peaches, canned, heavy syrup, drained69412530.5218.4314.66
Pears, canned, heavy syrup, drained5668460.2419.0816.42
Plums, canned, heavy syrup, drained1993155100.4423.1221.58
Tangerines, (mandarin oranges), canned, juice pack, drained51361111120.759.418.25
Apple juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid41017580.111.39.62
Applesauce, canned, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid2745340.1711.279.39
Applesauce, canned, sweetened, with salt28617340.1819.91NULL
Apricot nectar, canned, with added ascorbic acid31149570.3714.3913.24
Grapefruit juice, pink, raw1162151290.59.2NULL
Peach nectar, canned, with added ascorbic acid7406450.2713.9212.35
Pear nectar, canned, with added ascorbic acid4133350.1115.7615.16
Pineapple juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid2130812130.3612.879.98
Apple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, undiluted, with added ascorbic acid254482517200.514138.83
Apple juice, frozen concentrate, unsweetened, diluted with 3 volume water, with added ascorbic acid71267560.1411.54NULL
Pears, raw, bartlett110111690.3915.019.69
Pears, raw, red anjou1123137110.3314.949.54
Pears, raw, bosc1122147100.3616.110.23
Pears, raw, green anjou1127137110.4415.799.73
Grapefruit juice, white, bottled, unsweetened, OCEAN SPRAY3129158140.587.937.5
Jackfruit, canned, syrup pack1196610440.3623.94NULL
Dates, medjool16966254641.8174.9766.47
Durian, raw or frozen2436393061.4727.09NULL
Prune puree2385272NULL312.165.139
Candied fruit985654180.3482.7480.68
Abiyuch, raw20304472481.517.68.55
Rowal, raw41315232152.323.914.1
Pineapple, raw, traditional varieties1125912130.5511.828.29
Pineapple, raw, extra sweet variety1108812130.5313.510.32
USDA Commodity, mixed fruit (peaches, pears, grapes), canned, light syrup, drained58912550.4614.6511.25
USDA Commodity, mixed fruit (peaches, pears, grapes), canned, light syrup, solids and liquids68513550.4114.311.46
Clementines, raw11772110300.8512.029.18
Guanabana nectar, canned8252370.1114.9313.07
Guava nectar, canned, with added ascorbic acid6392280.0916.2512.95
Mango nectar, canned52423170.1113.1212.45
Tamarind nectar, canned72724100.0914.7312.7
USDA Commodity peaches, canned, light syrup, drained78710530.5615.6510.61
USDA Commodity pears, canned, juice pack, drained4999790.3412.918.27
USDA Commodity pears, canned, light syrup, drained5617450.2816.2111.22
Pomegranate juice, bottled9214117110.1513.1312.65
Juice, apple and grape blend, with added ascorbic acid79697110.1612.4610.92
Juice, apple, grape and pear blend, with added ascorbic acid and calcium589116720.1712.969.95
Plantains, green, fried2482445841.549.173.63
Plantains, yellow, fried, Latino restaurant6507434561.4240.7721.76
Nance, canned, syrup, drained8194716420.5622.7915.66
Nance, frozen, unsweetened32441020460.6616.978.31
Naranjilla (lulo) pulp, frozen, unsweetened4200121180.445.93.74
Horned melon (Kiwano)21233740131.787.56NULL
Orange Pineapple Juice Blend4150111080.4112.210.57
Apples, raw, red delicious, with skin110412560.2714.0610.48
Apples, raw, golden delicious, with skin210010560.2813.610.04
Apples, raw, granny smith, with skin112012550.4413.619.59
Apples, raw, gala, with skin110811570.2513.6810.37
Apples, raw, fuji, with skin110913570.215.2211.68
Orange juice, chilled, includes from concentrate, with added calcium and vitamins A, D, E217817111460.6811.548.31
Pineapple juice, canned, not from concentrate, unsweetened, with added vitamins A, C and E3132911140.3612.189.98
Grape juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid and calcium51041410420.3714.7714.2
Apple juice, canned or bottled, unsweetened, with added ascorbic acid, calcium, and potassium518495700.1211.499.47
Raspberries, frozen, unsweetened11512922251.211.944.42
Guava nectar, with sucralose, canned6333280.313.310.15
Kiwifruit, ZESPRI SunGold, raw33152512171.0215.7912.3
Cranberry juice blend, 100% juice, bottled, with added vitamin C and calcium67685190.2710.919.8
Lemon juice from concentrate, bottled, CONCORD291129680.45.371.42
Lemon juice from concentrate, bottled, REAL LEMON261099690.475.661.59
Cranberry sauce, whole, canned, OCEAN SPRAY5214230.7540.431.3
Cranberry sauce, jellied, canned, OCEAN SPRAY5344231.0540.6132.2
Ruby Red grapefruit juice blend (grapefruit, grape, apple), OCEAN SPRAY, bottled, with added vitamin C894NULLNULL100.510.5310.3
Fruit juice smoothie, ODWALLA, strawberry banana22011814100.511.059.9
Fruit juice smoothie, NAKED JUICE, strawberry banana22011814100.4811.6610.05
Cranberry juice, unsweetened27713680.3912.212.1

Sources:

  1. The Nutrition on this page is simplified and from the USDA Release 28 (2016) Version 1
  2. The nutrition facts on this website are driven by the USDA Agricultural Research Service (ARS) Nutrition Facts Database. You can find the raw files here, along with the documentation.
home
Home
recipes
Recipes
cucumber
guides
Guides
tools
Tools